Is THE DIVA CUP MENSTRUAL SOLUTION - MODEL 1 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Top Quality Silicone, A Material That Has Been Used In Healthcare Applications For Over 50 Years, This Silicone Is Not The Same Type Of Material Used In Breast Implants, No Chlorine, Dyes, Colorings Or Additives Of Any Kind Are Used
Check THE DIVA CUP MENSTRUAL SOLUTION - MODEL 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE DIVA CUP MENSTRUAL SOLUTION - MODEL 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
THE DIVA CUP MENSTRUAL SOLUTION - MODEL 1 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


