Is The DormansMoments Prawn Crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Rapeseed Oil Prawns (Crustacean) (14%), Sugar, Salt.

Check The DormansMoments Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish