Is The Drunken Goat Semi Soft Goat Cheese Bathed in Red Wine - 6oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Murciana Goat's Milk, Rennet, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Rind Bathed In Monastrell Wine.
Check The Drunken Goat Semi Soft Goat Cheese Bathed in Red Wine - 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Drunken Goat Semi Soft Goat Cheese Bathed in Red Wine - 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Drunken Goat Semi Soft Goat Cheese Bathed in Red Wine - 6oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


