Is The Dude's Rug Hard Cider With Tea & Chai Spices Added Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, CHAI CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, TEA EXTRACTS, NATURAL FLAVORS [CARDAMOM, CLOVE, CHAI TEA, CINNAMON], GINGER SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, HONEY AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE & POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (TO PREVENT REFERMENTATION.

Check The Dude's Rug Hard Cider With Tea & Chai Spices Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go