Is The East India Company First Romance Black Tea Pyramid Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Rose Petals, Orange Peel, Marigold Petals, Cornflowers, Strawberry Flavour, Lotus Petals

Check The East India Company First Romance Black Tea Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The East India Company First Romance Black Tea Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go