Is The Estate Dairy Unhomogenised Organic Whole Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unhomogenised, Pasteurised Organic Whole Milk. Contains Milk.

Check The Estate Dairy Unhomogenised Organic Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? The Estate Dairy Unhomogenised Organic Whole Milk | Spoonful