Is The Farm At Red Hill, Queso Spicy, 8 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only The Finest American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Skim Milk, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Lactic Acid, Enzymes), Jalapeno Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Cumin, Garlic Powder And Onion Powder

Check The Farm At Red Hill, Queso Spicy, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Farm At Red Hill, Queso Spicy, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping