Is The Finnish Long Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gin With Natural Grapefruit and Juniper Berry Flavors and Carbonation

Check The Finnish Long Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Finnish Long Drink is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking