Is The Fishmonger 2 Salt & Pepper Dusted Basa Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basa (pangasianodon Hypophthalmus) (fish) (73%), Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Maize Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Cider Vinegar, White Pepper, Paprika. Contains FIsh, Wheat.

Check The Fishmonger 2 Salt & Pepper Dusted Basa Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepDipping