Is The Foodie Market Hand Popped Popcorn Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN (75%), Rapeseed Oil, Flavourings, Rice Flour, Gluten-Free Barley Malt Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Sea Salt.
Check The Foodie Market Hand Popped Popcorn Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foodie Market Hand Popped Popcorn Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VinegarySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


