Is The Foodie Market Hummus Bites Tomato and Basil Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chickpea Flour (24%), Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato And Basil Seasoning (Rice Flour, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Basil, Dried Parsley, Flavouring, Cayenne Pepper, Colour: Paprika Extract), Cornflour, Salt
Check The Foodie Market Hummus Bites Tomato and Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foodie Market Hummus Bites Tomato and Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
CLASSICO, TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL, TOMATO & BASIL
About this product
Snack · Cracker


