Is The Foreign Candy Fun Works 33g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Gel: Malt Syrup, Sugar, Water Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, And Artificial Color (F&C Red 40).
Check The Foreign Candy Fun Works 33g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foreign Candy Fun Works 33g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


