Is The Free From Kitchen Co. Advent Calendar Totally Vegan Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, fat, carbohydrate, fibre, protein, salt, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Rice Flour, Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Salt. Dairy free Choc contains Cocoa Solids 45% Minimum.

Check The Free From Kitchen Co. Advent Calendar Totally Vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go