Is The Free From Kitchen Co. Advent Calendar Totally Vegan Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, fat, carbohydrate, fibre, protein, salt, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Rice Flour, Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Salt. Dairy free Choc contains Cocoa Solids 45% Minimum.

Check The Free From Kitchen Co. Advent Calendar Totally Vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go