Is The Fresh Market Broccoli & Cheddar Quiche Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Powdered Cellulose Added To Prevent Caking, Milk, Modified Food Starches, Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic, Spices. Crust: Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Water, Honey, Sugar, Sea Salt, Dough Softener (malted Barley Flour, Salt)

Check The Fresh Market Broccoli & Cheddar Quiche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish