Is The Fresh Salad Co Salad Rockin Baby Spinach & Rocket Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby spinach (70%), wild rocket (30%). Ingredients percentages may vary due to processing and seasonal variabilities.

Check The Fresh Salad Co Salad Rockin Baby Spinach & Rocket against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing