Is The Garlic Company of California Minced Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Garlic.

Check The Garlic Company of California Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Unknown

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep