Is The Garlic Farm Black Garlic Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil (66%), Free Range Pasteurised Egg Yolk (12%) (Egg Yolk, Salt), Water, Black Garlic Pur�e (3%) (Black Garlic, Water, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate), Garlic Pur�e (4%), White Wine Vinegar (3%), Lemon Juice (1.5%), Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Natural Colour: Beta Carotene, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Toasted Garlic (0.003%), Tomato Paste, Chipotle Chilli Pur�e (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid), Red Chillies

Check The Garlic Farm Black Garlic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Garlic Farm Black Garlic Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping