Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Garlic Farm Creamed Horseradish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Horseradish (24%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Free Range Pasteurised Whole Egg, Garlic (5%), Singe Cream (Milk) (4%), Sea Salt, Mustard Flour, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check The Garlic Farm Creamed Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Garlic Farm Creamed Horseradish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish
Wheat Free? The Garlic Farm Creamed Horseradish | Spoonful