Is The Garlic Farm Vampire Slayer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Puree (16%) (Cayenne Hot Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid (Acidifier)), Brown Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Water, Fried Onion, Lime Juice, Tomato Puree, Salt, Garlic Puree (3.2%) (Garlic, Citric Acid), Smoked Paprika, Chilli Powder (1%), Chilli Flakes (0.8%), Oregano, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Chilli Oleoresin (0.1%) (6 million Scoville), Xanthan Gum & Guar Gum (Thickener)

Check The Garlic Farm Vampire Slayer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Garlic Farm Vampire Slayer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySmokySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping