Is The Garlic Farm Vampires Revenge Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum (53%), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Dried Dates, Sultanas, Garlic (3%), Spices, Black Mustard Seeds

Check The Garlic Farm Vampires Revenge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Garlic Farm Vampires Revenge is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySweetFruityVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing