Is The Genius Brand Genius Mushrooms Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose (veggie Capsule), Ascorbyl (vitamin C) Palmitate. This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility Which May Also Process Milk, Soy, Wheat, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish And Shellfish.

Check The Genius Brand Genius Mushrooms Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go