Is The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy 2oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Ginger, Modified Cassava Starch, Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin
Check The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy 2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy 2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy 2oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


