Is The Glorious Mess 4 x Lemon Meringue Nests Dessert Box Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- free range pasteurised egg white
free range pasteurised egg white
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Sugar, Free Range Pasteurised Egg White, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene), Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid
Check The Glorious Mess 4 x Lemon Meringue Nests Dessert Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Glorious Mess 4 x Lemon Meringue Nests Dessert Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Lemonhead The Original Lemon Candy Theater Box
Temptations by Jell-O Temptations Lemon Meringue Pie Snacks
Crystal Light Lemon Iced Tea On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Chicken of the Sea Skinless/Boneless Pink Salmon in Lemon Pepper Pouch 2.5 ounces
About this product
Snack · Piece


