Is The Gluten Free Bakery, Gluten Free Burger Buns Brioche Style Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca flour, water, organic chickpea flour, eggs, organic canola oil, sugar, sea salt, xanthan gum, yeast, apple cider vinegar, cream of tartar. CONTAINS: egg

Check The Gluten Free Bakery, Gluten Free Burger Buns Brioche Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep