Is The Gluten Free Bar The GFB® Oatmeal Raisin -- 12 Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds, Complete Protein Blend (Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Dates, California Raisins, Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Crisped Brown Rice, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Golden Flaxseed, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Crafted In Small Batches In Our Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, Peanuts And Tree Nuts Are Present In Our Facility, Crafted In Small Batches In Our Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, Peanuts And Tree Nuts Are Present In Our Facility

Check The Gluten Free Bar The GFB® Oatmeal Raisin -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Gluten Free Bar The GFB® Oatmeal Raisin -- 12 Bars is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast