Is The Good Chocolate 65% Dark Mint Zero Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans *, Erythritol *, Cocoa Butter, Mesquite Powder, Peppermint Oil *, Stevia *, Vanilla*. *Certified organic ingredient.

Check The Good Chocolate 65% Dark Mint Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping