Is The Good Gut Drink Good Sh*t Cola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Synbiotic Blend (4%) (prebiotic Dietary Fibre (acacia Gum, Chicory Inulin, Maize Soluble Fibre), Probiotic (bacillus Subtilis)), Caramelised Beet Sugar Syrup, Natural Sweetener (erythritol), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Brown Sugar, Malt Extract, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Botanical Extract Blend (0.16%) (artichoke Leaf, Nopal Cladode (prickly Pear Cactus), Marshmallow Root), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Cola Nut Extract (0.02%)
Check The Good Gut Drink Good Sh*t Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Good Gut Drink Good Sh*t Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


