Is The Good Ingredient Co. Pineapple Dressing Spray Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free, Vegan, Oil-free, Only Four White Vinegar, Real Pineapples, Sugar And Sulphur Dioxide (As A )

Check The Good Ingredient Co. Pineapple Dressing Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Good Ingredient Co. Pineapple Dressing Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping