Is The Gourmet Farm Girl Farmhouse Chili Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Pinto Beans, Kidney Beans, Sweet Onion, Tomato Paste, Tomato Juice, Chili Powder, Cracked Black Pepper, Light Brown Sugar, Smoked Spanish Paprika, Granulated Garlic, Onion Salt

Check The Gourmet Farm Girl Farmhouse Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Gourmet Farm Girl Farmhouse Chili is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupSide Dish