Is The Gourmet Farm Girl Midwest Sweet Corn Chili Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice, Diced Tomatoes, Black Beans, Pinto Beans, Sweet Corn, Green Pepper, Sweet Onion, Tomato Paste, Chili Powder, Cracked Black Pepper, Red Pepper Flakes, Light Brown Sugar, Cumin, Smoked Spanish Paprika, Granulated Garlic, Onion Salt

Check The Gourmet Farm Girl Midwest Sweet Corn Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Gourmet Farm Girl Midwest Sweet Corn Chili is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSnackingMeal Prep