Is The Grain Cafe Mild Spicy Jerky Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Fiber (non-gmo), Sugar, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper Powder, Chili Powder, Ginger Powder, Fermented Paste Soybeans, Roasted Grain Preservative Below 0.2%. This Product Contains Soy.

Check The Grain Cafe Mild Spicy Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch