Is The Great Guac, Mild Guacamole 1lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Water, Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Cilantro, Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice, Garlic, Dehydrated Jalapeno

Check The Great Guac, Mild Guacamole 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Great Guac, Mild Guacamole 1lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich