Is THE GREAT ORGANIC UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN*, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC NUTMEG OIL.

Check THE GREAT ORGANIC UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch