Is The Greek Gods® Plain Nonfat Greek Yogurt Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Pectin.

Check The Greek Gods® Plain Nonfat Greek Yogurt Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Greek Gods® Plain Nonfat Greek Yogurt Tub is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKroger

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking