Is The Greek Godz Less Sugar Keto Friendly Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Milk Protein Isolate, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Lactase Enzyme, Vanilla Extract. Contains: Milk.
Check The Greek Godz Less Sugar Keto Friendly Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Greek Godz Less Sugar Keto Friendly Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


