Is The Grizzly Paw Soda Root Beer Racinette 355ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Colour, Gum Acacia, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.
Check The Grizzly Paw Soda Root Beer Racinette 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Grizzly Paw Soda Root Beer Racinette 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


