Is The Groovy Food Company Agave Nectar 250ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Agave Nectar
Check The Groovy Food Company Agave Nectar 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Groovy Food Company Agave Nectar 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Groovy Food Company Agave Nectar 250ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping


