Is The Gutsy Captain Kombucha Kombucha California Raspberry Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Filtered By Reverse Osmosis, Kombucha Culture (Bacteria And Yeast), Bio Certified Green Tea, Carbon Dioxide, Bio Certified Cane Sugar (Transformed During Fermentation), Natural Raspberry Flavour 0.001%, Organic Extracts (Carrot, Apple And Blackcurrant).

Check The Gutsy Captain Kombucha Kombucha California Raspberry Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go