Is The Gym Kitchen Cherry Bakewell Yogurt 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Strained Yogurt (Milk), Water, Cherry Purée (3%), Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Sucralose), Maize Starch

Check The Gym Kitchen Cherry Bakewell Yogurt 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go