Is The Gym Kitchen Chicken Korma 550g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sauce [Water, Onion Purée (Onion, Rapeseed Oil), Vegetable Oils and Lentil Flour Blend (Water, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Lentil Protein, Sugar, Thickener (Modified Potato Starch), Stabilisers (Methyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Salt, Colour (Beta-carotene)), Onion, Butternut Squash, Low Fat Natural Yoghurt ( Milk ), Crushed Tomatoes, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Skimmed Milk Powder, Garlic Purée, Diced Apple, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut, Ginger Purée, Coriander, Salt, Ground Cumin, Ground Cardamom, Ground Coriander, Garam Masala Blend (Coriander, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Ginger, Fennel, Chilli Powder, Paprika, Cardamom, Clove, Cumin, Ground Bay Leaf, Spice Extracts, Turmeric), Ground Turmeric], Rice Mix (26%) [Water, Basmati Rice, Cauliflower, Spinach, Chickpeas, Onion, Cumin Seeds, Ground Cardamom, Ground Bay Leaf], Cooked Diced Chicken (20%) [Chicken Breast, Cornflour], Vegetable Mix [Butternut Squash, Red Pepper, Red Onion]
Check The Gym Kitchen Chicken Korma 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gym Kitchen Chicken Korma 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
Kitchen Basics Organic Free Range Chicken Stock Gluten Free -- 32 fl oz
Chicken of the Sea Chunk Light Tuna in Water Chunk Style - 5 Oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch, Frozen


