No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is The Gym Kitchen High Protein Salted Caramel Yogurt 200g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Strained Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Sea Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Sucralose), Maize Starch

Check The Gym Kitchen High Protein Salted Caramel Yogurt 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Gym Kitchen High Protein Salted Caramel Yogurt 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? The Gym Kitchen High Protein Salted Caramel Yogurt 200g | Spoonful