Is The Healthy Mummy Premium Blend Smoothie Vanilla 450g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b1
- natural vanilla flavour
vitamin b1
Dietitian noteVitamin B1 can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Inulin, Emulsifier: Lecithin (Sunflower), White Kidney Bean Extract (10%), Natural Vanilla Flavour (6%), Sweetener: Thaumatin, Vanilla Bean Powder (0.5%), Strawberry Juice Powder, Anticaking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Zinc (Zinc Oxide), Chromium (Chromium Picolinate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride).
Check The Healthy Mummy Premium Blend Smoothie Vanilla 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Healthy Mummy Premium Blend Smoothie Vanilla 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
About this product
Beverage · Powder


