Is The Honest Company Diapers Size 6 Painted Feathers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Totally Chlorine-free (Tcf), Wood Pulp (From Sustainably Managed Forests), Absorbent Bio-core (Wheat Polymer Blended With Sodium Polyacrylate), Plant-based Pla (Inner & Outer Layer), Adhesives (In Seams & Joints), Polymer Spandex & Polypropylene (In Leg/waist System), Ink, Citrus Extract & Liquid Chlorophyll (Natural-derived Odor Blockers In Bio-core)

Check The Honest Company Diapers Size 6 Painted Feathers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Honest Company Diapers Size 6 Painted Feathers is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Other