Is The Honest Company Hand Sanitizer Spray Free & Clear Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Ethyl Alcohol (62 %). Purpose: Antiseptic. Inactive Ingredients: Aloe Barbadendsis Leaf Juice, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Glycerin, Water

Check The Honest Company Hand Sanitizer Spray Free & Clear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Honest Company Hand Sanitizer Spray Free & Clear is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go