Is The Honest Kitchen Grain Free Dehydrated Adult Cat Food Chicken Recipe -- 2 lbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Chicken, Dehydrated Eggs, Dehydrated Potatoes, Dehydrated Sweet Potatoes, Organic Flaxseed, Dehydrated Pumpkin, Dehydrated Spinach, Dried Cranberries, Tricalcium Phosphate, Choline Chloride, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Vitamin E Supplement, Potassium Iodide, Potassium Chloride, Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Sodium Selenite, Thiamine Mononitrate, Complete & Balanced Prowl (R), Is Formulated To Meet The Nutritional Levels Established By The Aafco Cat Food Nutrient Profiles For Adult Maintenance, This Product Is Recommended By Holistic Veterinarians
Check The Honest Kitchen Grain Free Dehydrated Adult Cat Food Chicken Recipe -- 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Honest Kitchen Grain Free Dehydrated Adult Cat Food Chicken Recipe -- 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Honest Kitchen Grain Free Dehydrated Adult Cat Food Chicken Recipe -- 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Dried


