Is The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Goji & Acai Berries 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Goji Berries, Natural Acai Berry Powder, Natural Wild Berry Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin

Check The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Goji & Acai Berries 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Goji & Acai Berries 80g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go