Is The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Peppermint Chips 80g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Peppermint Chips, Peppermint Oil, Sunflower Lecithin
Check The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Peppermint Chips 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Peppermint Chips 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Humble Vegan Dark Chocolate - Peppermint Chips 80g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


