Is The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Chocolate Lamington Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder (Sunflower Lecithin), Gelatine, Desiccated Coconut
Check The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Chocolate Lamington against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Chocolate Lamington in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Chocolate Lamington is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


