Is The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Vanilla Chai 55g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatine, Natural Flavour

Check The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Vanilla Chai 55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Jellyologist Jelly Crystals Vanilla Chai 55g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep